Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Bikasipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
I
info
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Bikasipura

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Ph Gowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Bikasipura for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.1 kmA...+ More
Updated
4w ago