Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 613

Independent Villas for Sale in Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Gonighattapura

4 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/42
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹4.56 Cr - 5.69 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 6.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Whitefield - Hoskote Road

3 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
RC
Real Connect
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 99.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 5.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/34
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹4.94 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/21
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/14
Resale
Samarkhand Sunny Brooks
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
Play video
1/31
New Booking
MJR Divine Meadows
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2962 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/6
New Booking
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
Updated
1w ago
VE
Vakula Estates
1/36
New Booking
Goyal Riviera Uno
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/6
New Booking
M1 Terra Alegria Phase 2
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/28
New Booking
Ruchira Villa Feliz
RERA
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
3667 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Allure One Villas
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
ND Around The Mangoes
RERA
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Bus StopClose to Apple City Mall - PLHClose to Delhi Publ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClub House
Updated
4d ago
Sales Team
1/10
New Booking
M1 Terra Alegria Phase 2
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Mishitha Urban Glen
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Wright The Grove
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
Sterling Villa Grande
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods
4 BHK Villa
Sreeramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-3.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Dyapasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.