Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Gullakaipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
VSPR Developers
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Gullakaipura

4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Gullakaipura)

SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saritha Developers
1/34
4.7 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Thirumalashettyhally

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2580 - 2923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Venkat
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Foundation School - Gunjur Branch- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 11.4 kmNew U...+ More
S
Shubash
1/25
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub House24*7 Security
S
Shubash
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
S
Shubash
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹19.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.48k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
S
Shubash
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gullakaipura

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
3.84 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchira Villa Feliz
4.50 kmfrom
₹3.18 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Ruchira Villa Feliz
Ruchira Developers LLP
4, 5 BHK Villas Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
4.99 kmfrom
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
5.93 kmfrom
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
S
Shubash
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Shubash
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Shubash
1/25
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
S
Shubash
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClub Hou...+ More
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Gonighattapura

4 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2947 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Gullakaipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
by NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
RC
Real Connect
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 4111 - 12066 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2016
S
Shubash
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gullakaipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VSPR Bhuvana Boulevard
4 BHK Villa
Gullakaipura,Bengaluru
1.86 Cr-2.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gullakaipura, Bengaluru

Chikkanekkundi
10,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotur
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nekkundi Dommasandra
9,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthasandra
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sorahunase
12,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halasahalli
11,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bellikere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thimmadahalli
9,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhura Nagar
8,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kathirguppe
12,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft