Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Hebron Properties
1/24

5, 6 BHK Villas in Hallehalli

5 BHK Villa
₹5.51 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹7.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
LL
Le Lexuz Properties Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Villa in Hallehalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Hallehalli)

S
Sridha
1/31
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/22
4.1 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/20
4.1 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGolf Course
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/23
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hallehalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
0.86 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
5.49 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Total Environment Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody
Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SH
SS Homes
1/30
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR
IP
Indo Properties
1/25
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
IP
Indo Properties
1/22
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.01k/sq.ft
4686 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2753 - 5129 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SH
SS Homes
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
CH
Canvas Homes
1/27
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/38
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AV
Allure Ventures LLP
1/24
0.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Battarahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2478 - 3351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Hallehalli

₹2.66 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Total Environment Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
3269 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya ...+ More
KA
K A Reddy
1/9
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Margondanahalli

2 BHK Villa
₹67.03 L - 88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Manoj
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
5122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 1.7 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 8.9 km  ...+ More
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/27
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Hebron Enclave
5, 6 BHK Villas
Off Old Madras Road, Bangalore
5.51 Cr-7.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Lexuz Hebron Avenue
4 BHK Villa
Hallehalli,Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-2.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hallehalli, Bengaluru

Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Battarahalli
23 people rated this locality
3.78
8,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithaganur Village
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varanasi