More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Extension, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayaka Extension? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vinayaka Extension. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Extension, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1279 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
Vinayaka Extension, Nayandahalli
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vinayaka Extension, Nayandahalli
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
Vinayaka Extension, Nayandahalli
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayaka Extension)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/26
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/23
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
V
Vinayy
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.64 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
6.20 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
6.36 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SS
Sumit Sharma
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Hoskerehalli Bus Stop
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1/20
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationGymnasium
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.1 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.1 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
5.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajara...+ More
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Extension, Bengaluru

6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayaka Extension, Bengaluru