More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Ranganathan Colony, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranganathan Colony? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranganathan Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranganathan Colony, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
Pride Enchanta II (853 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mysore Road, Near Vijaynagar Junction
Pride Enchanta (853 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mysore Road, Near Vijaynagar Junction
...Read more
PG
Pride Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
PG
Pride Group
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ranganathan Colony)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranganathan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.43 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.52 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
5.07 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jayanagar, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
2.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayan...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Ranganathan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
by Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
by RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
3.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupVastu Compliant24*7 Security
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/13
3.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ranganathan Colony, Bengaluru

Muthachari Industrial Estate
3,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ranganathan Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ranganathan Colony, Bengaluru

Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year