Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Sabarish
Owner
1/10
Resale
Meenakshi Residential Layout
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.1 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Chetan
Owner
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.4 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.5 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Charumathy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1110 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 6900000
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nitin Goel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1455 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 14500000
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Sachin Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1222 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Pushpalatha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 10 BHK Villa for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Shilpa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Colony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
80.24 L-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Baba Green City
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flavus Property Waterfront Luxury Villament
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Best May Flower Apartments
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upkar Rainbow Garden
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flavus Astha Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
44.03 L-44.03 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Krishna Aashiana
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G K Builders G K Pent Home
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Meenakshi Residential Layout
Property
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Meridian The Hills
Residential Plots
Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
10.49 L-41.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bannerughatta, Bengaluru

Weavers Colony
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jangalpalya
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halesampigehalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.