Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bhairaweswara Layout, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhairaweswara Layout)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Harsha
Owner
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
Shashank P
Owner
1/14
0.4 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.4 kmPr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhairaweswara Layout, Bengaluru

Herohalli
10,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjana Nagar
6,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madeshwara Nagar
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhairaweswara Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
67.58 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhairaweswara Layout, Bengaluru

Sunkadakatte
5 people rated this locality
3.92
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kottigepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
State Bank Of India Colony
12,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyamanya Nagar
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tunganagara
6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gollarapalya Hosahalli
7,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout
7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ragavendra Nagar
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annapurneshwari Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.36
8,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Bhairaweswara Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Bharath Enclave