Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in GUN TROOPS OFFICERS COLONY, Gowthamapuram, Jogupalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (GUN TROOPS OFFICERS COLONY)

Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
5.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Abraham Vempeny
Owner
1/24
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Fisherm...+ More
T N Tilakraj
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.4 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.5 km  • ...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/26
1.0 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmHOSMAT Hospital, Magrath Road- 1.4 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmNagarjuna Rest...+ More
Dhanush
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Selvi Rekha
Owner
1/19
2.0 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around GUN TROOPS OFFICERS COLONY, Bengaluru

Gowthamapuram
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around GUN TROOPS OFFICERS COLONY, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around GUN TROOPS OFFICERS COLONY, Bengaluru

Jogupalya
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halasuru
24 people rated this locality
4.48
15,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft