Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Ananth Nagar Layout)

SURESH BIJJAM
Owner
1/30
0.5 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
P K Mandal
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km
Sujith PP
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 3.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Punjabi Food Corner- 0....+ More
Vinay M
Owner
1/34
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 6.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Sridhar Prakash
Owner
1/16
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Pavitra
Owner
1/16
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 1.9 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Electron...+ More
Ashish HP
Owner
1/38
4.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Vidyalaya ( ICSE School & STATE syllabus School)- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Prasad L
Owner
1/27
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Electron...+ More
Adithya Hebbar
Owner
1/35
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Hemanth
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Aravind Reddy
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Shruti Gupta
Owner
1/29
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Amaatra Academy- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Kunal
Owner
1/14
0.5 km away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Bengaluru

Neeladri Nagar
6,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shikaripalya
6,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madagondanahalli
5,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasundhara Layout
16,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Celebrity Paradise Layout
30 people rated this locality
3.7
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowmya Skyla
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
61.16 L-95.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Solterra Aarya Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Varad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
73.67 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sonna Kodum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
69.78 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDMV Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
56.68 L-91.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arka Siddhi Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Son Aavya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
65.6 L-85.26 L