More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yeswanthpur? Housing.com offers 114+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 96+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Yeswanthpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Yeswanthpur)

AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 kmEmpi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
V
Vinayy
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
5.93 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/28
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/29
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
ST
Sales Team
1/26
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Yeswanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Goraguntepalya
5 people rated this locality
4
17,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Platinum City
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pampanagar
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narasimha Layout
8,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of IBC Platinum City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
88.17 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cardinal One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
2.94 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Grand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Mystique
2 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNS Shanthi Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSPL Vaishnavi Mandara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
52.86 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
2.24 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Presidential Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes