Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Independent Houses for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Goda? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Goda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ramkrishana Pally, Bardhaman
5 BHK Independent House (7200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Shyamlal Colony, Khosbagan
3 BHK Independent House (1345 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Nabarun Nagar, Ichlabad
3 BHK Independent House (3510 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Raiganj, Bardhaman
6 BHK Independent House (2160 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bardhaman University
6 BHK Independent House (1990 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Tejganj, Bardhaman
7 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bara Nilpur
6 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Bajepratappur
4 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kalibazar
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kalibazar
...Read more
Biswajoy Ghosh
Owner
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
A Mazumder
Owner
1/13
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Uttam Pal
Owner
1/2
1.25 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
RANA SOM
Owner
1/6
3.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Arpita.chakraborty
Owner
1/13
5.36 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.2 kmKisholoy Children's Hospital- 1.7 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1...+ More
Sayantan Kundu
Owner
1/12
3.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Mousumi
Owner
1/4
3.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Sudip Datta
Owner
1/9
3.85 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Sup...+ More
Avishek Laga
Owner
1/11
1.5 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/28
3.18 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmLions Club of Burdwan- 0.9 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market-...+ More
Tirthankar Bishayee
Owner
1/5
27.63 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹393.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mamoon National School- 0.1 kmMemari Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmAnita Super Market- 0.1 kmMemari Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Katrapota P, Bardhaman

3 BHK Bungalow
₹92.02 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹97.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K - ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SANKHADEEP CHAKRABORTY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Goda for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.8 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Arpan Karmakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ichlabad for Rs. 5000000
5.32 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.1 kmKisholoy Children's Hospital- 1.3 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sanjiv Kumar Lodhey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamnara for Rs. 2500000
6.2 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Model School- 3.6 km
Bipul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamnara for Rs. 2270000
6.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Graphicso Digitally
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bara Nilpur for Rs. 3000000
5.36 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Riki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2880 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Bara Nilpur for Rs. 18000000
5.82 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.9 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 3.5 kmJalsa Restaurant- 0.9 kmUlhas Market Complex- ...+ More
Kartik Tewary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ichlabad for Rs. 900000
5.32 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Neer
2 BHK Villa
Goda,Bardhaman
24.88 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Goda, Bardhaman

Bardhaman University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katrapota P
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khagragorh
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raiganj
11 people rated this locality
4.22
1,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khosbagan
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anjir Bagan
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhas Pally
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajepratappur
4,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamnara
3,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Birhata
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft