More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 149

Flats for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Goda? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Goda. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Goda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Renaissance Solis (756 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 51.0 L
Goda, Bardhaman
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ramkrishana Pally, Bardhaman
Upantika Multi Facility Township (417 sq.ft)
₹14.28 L - 32.65 L
Kamnara, Bardhaman
Kamakha Sukhbrishti (904 sq.ft)
₹35.26 L - 48.91 L
Anjir Bagan, Bardhaman
Joy Radhakunja Apartment (641 sq.ft)
₹26.92 L - 43.64 L
Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman
Agricultural Land (14400 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Bardhaman University, Bardhaman
3 BHK Villa (1315 sq.ft)
₹60.18 L
Goda
Residential Plot (3737 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Goda, Bardhaman
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Goda
Shrachi The Strand 2 Renaissance (1315 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 70.0 L
Goda, Bardhaman
...Read more
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goda, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 50.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
U
Upantika
1/27
6.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamnara, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹14.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/24
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anjir Bagan, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹35.26 L - 35.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/19
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bara Nilpur, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹26.92 L - 37.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.45 L - 43.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AR
AP Realtors And Developers
1.25 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Phoenix Realty
1/10
New Booking
Shrachi The Strand 1 Renaissance
RERA
₹60.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Seven Zero Zero One Seven One Zero Four Eight Nine
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹802.00/sq.ft
3737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.8 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sumanta Ghosh
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Shrachi Solis Phase I Renaissance
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SG
Shrachi Group
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Goda, Bardhaman

3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - 5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Shrachi Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goda, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 57.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Goda, Bardhaman

3 BHK Villa
₹58.19 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Goda, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹32.0 L - 35.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NG
Natural Group
1/17
4.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barabalidanga, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 64.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Biswajoy Ghosh
Owner
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
Pradip Chatterjee
Owner
1/11
3.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Uttam Pal
Owner
1/2
1.25 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
SHYAM ROY
Owner
1/4
3.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmGOSSIP at Chandrolok T1- 0.1 kmRa...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Goda

Gallery Cover Pic of Upantika Multi Facility Township
₹14.28 L - 32.65 L
Upantika Multi Facility Township
by Poddar Projects Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamnara, Bardhaman
U
Upantika
Seller
Arpita.chakraborty
Owner
1/13
5.36 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.2 kmKisholoy Children's Hospital- 1.7 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1...+ More
RANA SOM
Owner
1/6
3.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Shyam Roy
Owner
1/4
3.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Swarup Banerjee
Owner
1/3
4.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sudip Datta
Owner
1/9
3.85 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Sup...+ More
RG
RDB Group
1/4
0.92 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bardhaman University, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.46 L - 54.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Avishek Laga
Owner
1/11
1.5 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/28
3.18 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmLions Club of Burdwan- 0.9 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market-...+ More
Sayantan Kundu
Owner
1/12
3.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Surajit Panja
Owner
1/5
4.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A Mazumder
Owner
1/13
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Solis Phase I Renaissance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
12.59 L-36.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Solis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
32.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Renaissance Smart Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
25.0 L-32.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi The Strand
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Plots Phase I Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Burdwan Apartment II
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Nakshatra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
27.69 L-40.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Aadrita 1 Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goda, Bardhaman

Bardhaman University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raiganj
11 people rated this locality
4.22
1,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft