Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance is a project by Shrachi Group in Bardhaman. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Goda, it is a residential project. The address of Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance is Renaissance Township, Nawabhat More On National Highway 2, Goda.Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance is HIRA/P/PUR/2019/000679.Established in 1997, Shrachi Group is a renowned developer firm. Till date, Shrachi Group has developed 29 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Goda is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance)

U
Upantika
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamnara

1 BHK Flat
₹14.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BG
Burdwan Gajpati Homes
1/24
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goda

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 50.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Biswajyoti Khan
Owner
1/11
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmLions Club of Burdwan- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- ...+ More
Phoenix Realty
1/10
0.0 km away
RERA
₹60.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Goda

3 BHK Villa
₹58.19 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shrachi Group
1/8
0.1 km away

3 BHK Villa in Goda

3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - 5.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Goda

2 BHK Flat
₹32.0 L - 35.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SG
Shrachi Group
1/11
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goda

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 57.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Seven Zero Zero One Seven One Zero Four Eight Nine
Owner
1/5
0.3 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹802.00/sq.ft
3737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.8 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- 0.1 km...+ More
BISWARUP MUKHERJEE
Owner
1/7
0.3 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumanta Ghosh
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.9 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1 kmShere Punjab Hotel - PUNJABI DHABA- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Sup...+ More
SG
Shrachi Group
1/5
1.0 km away

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Katrapota P

3.5 BHK Villa
₹97 L
4 BHK Villa
₹97.63 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹6.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1538 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shrachi Burdwan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Katrapota P

3 BHK Bungalow
₹92.02 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹97.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K - ₹5.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1538 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
RDB Group
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bardhaman University

2 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.46 L - 54.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
S Akbar
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super ...+ More
Souptik Bagchi
Owner
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Uttam Pal
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Sushmita Karmakar
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Shreya Mishra
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Goda

Goda,Bardhaman
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
12.59 L - 36.63 L
Goda,Bardhaman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
32.0 L - 51.0 L
Goda,Bardhaman
2 BHK Apartment
32.0 L - 35.35 L
Goda,Bardhaman
3 BHK Villa
58.19 L - 70 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
36.45 L-46.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy Radhakunja Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
26.92 L-43.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chhotonilpur,Bardhaman
17.86 L-31.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayal Ki Grandeur
Property
Shri Durga Palli,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Magnolia Renaissance
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Katrapota P,Bardhaman
92.02 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivangi Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gopalnagar P,Bardhaman
31.4 L-45.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijani Mitra Abasan
Property
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Elite Homes Phase 2 Renaissance
3 BHK Apartment
Katrapota P,Bardhaman
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Upantika Township Phase I
2 BHK Apartment
Kamnara,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamakha Sukhbrishti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjir Bagan,Bardhaman
35.26 L-48.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Burdhaman Dream Apartment 9
2 BHK Apartment
Bahir Sarbamangala P,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bardhaman S S Kalyani Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Birhata,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Magnolia II Renaissance
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Katrapota P,Bardhaman
97.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptapadi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayan,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream House Shivam Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ichlabad,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S B D Prativa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Esha Anita Business Centre
Property
Ichlabad,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSDS Annapurna Enclave
Property
Ichlabad,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Ghar Amore
2 BHK Apartment
Barabalidanga,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R D Kamala Villa
Property
Bara Nilpur,Bardhaman
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance, Bardhaman

Kalna Gate
1,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Birhata
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alisha
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft