Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
Seven Zero Zero One Seven One Zero Four Eight Nine
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹802.00/sq.ft
3737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.8 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BISWARUP MUKHERJEE
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumanta Ghosh
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Shrachi Solis Phase I Renaissance
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Arpita.chakraborty
Owner
1/13
5.36 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.2 kmKisholoy Children's Hospital- 1.7 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1...+ More
Surajit Panja
Owner
1/5
4.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sudip Datta
Owner
1/9
3.85 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Sup...+ More
Abhishek Sinha
Owner
1/28
3.18 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmLions Club of Burdwan- 0.9 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market-...+ More
Rahul Mondal
Owner
1/20
6.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Upantika Multi Facility Township
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SHYAM ROY
Owner
1/4
3.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmGOSSIP at Chandrolok T1- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
Pradip Chatterjee
Owner
1/11
3.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Arijit Chatterjee
Owner
1/4
3.79 km away
Resale
₹40.32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
R M MISHRA
Owner
1/14
5.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goda, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Solis Phase I Renaissance
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
12.59 L-36.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Solis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
32.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Renaissance Smart Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
25.0 L-32.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi The Strand
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Plots Phase I Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Burdwan Apartment II
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Nakshatra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Antara Phase II Renaissance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goda,Bardhaman
27.69 L-40.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrachi Aadrita 1 Renaissance
Property
Goda,Bardhaman
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goda, Bardhaman

Bardhaman University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katrapota P
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khagragorh
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raiganj
11 people rated this locality
4.22
1,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft