More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

Flats for Sale in Green Park Colony, Bareilly - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Green Park Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Green Park Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Green Park Colony, Bareilly - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Kareilly, Kargaina
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Dhaurera Mafi, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1390 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Swale Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1395 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mustafa Munzil Ajaz Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
North City Extension
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Ghanghora Piparia
4 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kargana, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (409 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Prem Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Izatnagar, Bareilly
...Read more
Bupg
Owner
8.18 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Harmeet Singh
Owner
4.09 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gaurav Kashyap
Owner
7 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mustafa Munzil Ajaz Nagar for Rs. 9000000
1.65 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Yasmeen Jahan
Owner
1/2
4.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Pradeep Garg
Owner
1/5
11.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sonu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension, Kargana for Rs. 2000000
8.81 km away
Resale
Kaveri South City Green Extension
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anusheel Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
409 sq.ft
Bimal Rai
Owner
1/10
5.94 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Anil Rawat
Owner
9.31 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
Brijesh Gautam
Owner
6.66 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Manoj
Owner
1/9
11.56 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.42 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mukta Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1799 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Janakpuri for Rs. 25000000
4.45 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 450000
6.96 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Arun Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandra Puram Colony for Rs. 6000000
7.59 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Atul Agarwal
Owner
1/2
9.31 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Manish Yadav
1/2
7.49 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mahendra Kumar Kanaujia
Owner
1/6
4.43 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Genie Preparatory School- 0.1 kmOm Shaanti Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNO...+ More
MANISH KUMAR SAXENA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in M.J.P Rohilkahand University for Rs. 3000000
0.53 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MA...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
6.15 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Chayanika Bhatia
Owner
1/4
6.15 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Green Park Colony, Bareilly

Top Projects for Sale in Green Park Colony, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Qwality Mega Mansions
3, 4 BHK Villas
Green Park Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Ganesh Park
Residential Plots
Green Park Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Greens
Property
Green Park Colony,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Green Park Colony, Bareilly

Green Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pawan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft