More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

Flats for Sale in Kargana, Bareilly - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kargana? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kargana. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kargana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kargana, Bareilly - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony
4 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Shastri Nagar, Izatnagar
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Pawan Vihar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Civil Lines
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Civil Lines
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Izatnagar, Bareilly
3.5 BHK Duplex (1124 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Gopal Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (989 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager
6 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Super City Township, Green Park
...Read more
Aniket
Owner
1/5
7.53 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ajit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawan Vihar for Rs. 22500000
8.38 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Rohit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 4000000
2.97 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Ateeq
Owner
1/8
2.97 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Aditya Gola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 3800000
6.45 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SAV Infras
1/5
14.75 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Bareilly Airport
Updated
1w ago
Manish
Owner
1/7
8.09 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Manoj Misra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Green Park for Rs. 8000000
9.53 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.3 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Subhan
Owner
2.97 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SAV Infras
1/5
11.77 km away
New Booking
JHM Aura
RERA
₹90.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospitalClose to Madhavrao Scindia Pu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajeeb Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/4
9.67 km away
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIDYAA WORLD SCHOOL BAREILLY- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Sanjay Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments, Ghanghora Piparia for Rs. 1600000
15.87 km away
Resale
D G Park Avenue Residency Apartments
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Murti Smarak Institute Of Medical Sciences- 2.8 kmThe Green Door-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bh
Owner
1/4
10.89 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Dhiraj Arora From Bareilly
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 914 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 5600000
4.59 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Adamya Gupta
Owner
1/2
8.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Green Park for Rs. 7500000
9.53 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in C.B.Ganj for Rs. 7000000
8.47 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B L International School (Best/Top International School in Bareilly)- 1 kmKailash Eye Hospital & Laser Centre- 0.1 kmMo...+ More
SKY YARDS
Owner
1/7
11.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
VIKRAM CHAND
Owner
1/36
8.16 km away
Resale
Competent International City Southern County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vaibhav Gangwar
Owner
1/2
7.53 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S Bhatnagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 837 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Izatnagar for Rs. 4500000
7.98 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Khalid Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in C.B.Ganj for Rs. 1100000
8.47 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Poonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohanpur for Rs. 9000000
7.6 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmSmileAI - Ghous-E-Azam Hospital, Think Innovative Dentistry, Think Us- 0.1 kmBarb...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 344 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marwari Ganj for Rs. 3000000
6.11 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kargana, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of JHM Desire
Property
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri South City Greens
Property
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension
Residential Plots
Kargana,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Enterprises
Property
Kargana,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kargana, Bareilly

Kargaina
1 people rated this locality
5
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
10,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft