0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kargana, Bareilly under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
Horizon Dwellings Pvt. Ltd.
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kargaina, Bareilly

2 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L - 16.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago
Sonu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kaveri South City Green Extension, Kargana for Rs. 2000000
Resale
Kaveri South City Green Extension
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Updated
6d ago