More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 324

Flats for Sale in Pawan Vihar, Bareilly - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pawan Vihar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pawan Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pawan Vihar, Bareilly - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gangapur, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (1953 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Mohanpur, Bareilly
Agricultural Land (126464 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Bihar Kalan
2 BHK Independent House (745 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Rajendra Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (935 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Karamchary Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Super City Township, Green Park
Residential Plot (210 sq.mt)
₹90.0 L
BDA Colony, Kargaina
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
3 BHK Villa (954 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager, Bareilly
...Read more
Ajai Kumar Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sidharth Tower, Gangapur for Rs. 7000000
3.74 km away
Resale
Sidharth Tower
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmChoice Only Veg- 0.4 kmSeasons Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
VIKRAM CHAND
Owner
1/36
4.05 km away
Resale
Competent International City Southern County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Ayush Tripathi
Owner
126464 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihar Kalan, Bareilly
4.52 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹593.00/sq.ft
126464 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Xavier School Bareilly (BEST/TOP SCHOOL IN BAREILLY- 0.7 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
7.12 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Arun Vaish
Owner
1/5
4.59 km away
Resale
Modern Homes
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Aryan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Karamchary Nagar for Rs. 8500000
6.69 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Guru School- 0.8 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza...+ More
Manoj Misra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Green Park for Rs. 8000000
1.44 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 2.3 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SAV Infras
1/8
7.98 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PADMAWATI ACADEMY- 0.9 kmMaheshwari Hospital & Shraddha IVF Center- 6.5 kmThe Green Door- 0.9 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SKY YARDS
Owner
1/7
3.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
SAV Infras
1/24
8.08 km away
New Booking
Aurika The Residences
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Vikram
Owner
1/12
0.52 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenServent RoomGas Pipeline
Narsingh Katheria
Owner
5.42 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Akshat Srivastava
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bareilly Sector 1 RGN, Chandpur Bichpuri for Rs. 4500000
4.24 km away
New Booking
Bareilly Sector 1 RGN
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rohilkhand Medical College and hospital24*7 Security
Anubhav Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Beharipur for Rs. 4500000
5.18 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police Modern School- 0.2 kmDeepmala Hospital- 0.7 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA s...+ More
Manish Yadav
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mundia Ahmed Nagar, Bareilly
7.99 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.mt
900 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Adarsh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1006 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nekpur for Rs. 1900000
6.6 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Manish Yadav
1/4
7.99 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Saif Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7104 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 55000000
6.64 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
7104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in B...+ More
Kartar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhaurera Mafi for Rs. 4700000
4.58 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcD...+ More
Anupam Kumar
Owner
2430 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kargaina, Bareilly
7.15 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Adnan
Owner
1/5
4.59 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CREATIONS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Adamya Gupta
Owner
1/2
0.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shiv Pal Singh
Owner
1/3
6.68 km away
Resale
Amber Enclave by Amber Group
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.ft
60 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pawan Vihar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bareilly Sector 1A
Residential Plots
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pawan Vihar, Bareilly

Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft