0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pawan Vihar, Bareilly under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pawan Vihar)

Adamya Gupta
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MALL- 0.1 ...+ More
Ashu
Owner
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 0.1 kmSobti Continental- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNI...+ More
AB
Apical Buildtech
1/10
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Green Park

2 BHK Flat
₹33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Lal Bahadur
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radha Madhav Public School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmSobti Conti...+ More
Satyam Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
SHOBHIT TIWARI
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gulab Rai Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly-...+ More
SAV Infras
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhavrao Scindia Public School- 0.1 kmRohilkhand Medical College and hospital- 1.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPHOENIX UNITED MAL...+ More
Manish Yadav
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjeev1975riddhu
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Nitin
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
CG
Competent Groups
1/4
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹8.6 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹12.9 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Mahendra Kumar Kanaujia
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Genie Preparatory School- 0.1 kmOm Shaanti Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PL...+ More
Yash Saxena
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jingle Bells Public School- 1.3 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Harmeet Singh
Owner
4.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
5.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Aniket Sharna
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
5.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA...+ More
Kaher Yadav
Owner
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alma Mater School- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ashish Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLA...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pawan Vihar, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden I Apartment
Property
Mahanagar Colony,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bareilly Sector 1A
Residential Plots
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurika The Residences
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
52.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gajkesari Greens
Residential Plots
FCI Colony,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gobind Dham
Property
Izatnagar,Bareilly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jageshwar Kings Park Residency
Residential Plots
Mundia Ahmed Nagar,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhar Urban Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Grandeur Villas
Property
Chandpur Bichpuri,Bareilly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pawan Vihar, Bareilly

Green Park Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushboo Enclave
20,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft