Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Sadar Colony, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sadar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sadar Colony, Bareilly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Civil Lines, Bareilly
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Civil Lines, Bareilly
...Read more
Rohanagrawal4102
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 1.3 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Li...+ More
Sumit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft