Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

House for sale without brokerage in Sadar Colony, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sadar Colony)

Narsingh Katheria
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Ci...+ More
Saumya Kumar Yadav
Owner
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
VIKRAM CHAND
Owner
1/36
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmSmileAI - Ghous-E-Azam Hospital, Think Innovative Dentistry, Think Us- 0.6 kmDarb...+ More
Harish
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Senior Wing)- 0.1 kmGangasheel Advanced Medical Research Institute - Best Hospital in Bareilly- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aniket Sharna
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Yogesh
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Ateeq
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Saurabh
Owner
1/20
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Uday Pratap
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Kaushal Singh Choudhary
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Andrews School- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOVALTY PLAZA sh...+ More
Som Gangwar
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sobtis Public School Senior Secondary- 0.1 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDarbar-E-Khas, A Boutique Hotel- 0.1 kmPHO...+ More
KULDEEP SINGH
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 3.4 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Lines- 0.1 kmNOV...+ More
Aman Choudhary
Owner
1/14
5.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Conrad Sr. Sec. School,- 0.1 kmMedhansh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza - Civil Lines, Bareilly- 0.1 kmNOVAL...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sadar Colony, Bareilly

Sadar Bazar
6,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sadar Colony, Bareilly

Gallery Cover Pic of Jang Bahadur Singh Phool Narayan Villas
4, 6 BHK Villas
Harunagla,Bareilly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergrove The Majesty
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanpur Urf Ram Nager,Bareilly
88.0 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sadar Colony, Bareilly

Mohanpur
2 people rated this locality
4.75
7,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rampur Garden
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4
6,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhartaul
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.J.P Rohilkahand University
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
9,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushboo Enclave
20,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suresh Sharma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
3,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Nagar
5,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.27%
Fall in last 1 Year