Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale Houses in Sadar Colony, Bareilly

Sort by:
Relevance
Rohanagrawal4102
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's College (Best / Top ICSE School in Bareilly- 1.3 kmSAI SUKHDA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Bareilly - Civil Li...+ More
Sumit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft