Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in JP Nagar 6 Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
MERU & MEADOW
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
MERU & MEADOW
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
MERU & MEADOW
RERA
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
3243 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
MERU & MEADOW
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
MERU & MEADOW
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup