Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Asritha's Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Looking for Apartment in Adugodi, Bangalore?. Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows is a project by Asritha's Group. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 30 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1000.0 - 1325.0 sq.ft.. Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows is located in No. 21/2, 16th Main Mico Layout, Next to Bosch Factory, Near Prashanth Residence. Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows was launched in January 2012.Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. Sportsies can use Cycling & Jogging Track. There is Security Guards. These amenities in Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Asritha's Group is a reputed building firm with 3 projects since its inception in 2010.Adugodi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Security Guards
Power Backup
Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 5 more
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality HospitalsClose to...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to Metro Statio...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows, Bengaluru

Anepalya
2,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayappa Garden
12,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wilson Garden
15 people rated this locality
4.75
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adugodi
12 people rated this locality
4.32
17,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakkasandra Extension
10 people rated this locality
4.14
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Langford Town
14,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Nagar
14,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laljinagar
9,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Someshwara Nagar
17,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnayanpalya
11 people rated this locality
3.5
8,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanjappa Layout
12,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Audugodi Police Quarters
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Richard Xavier's Colony
8,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamana Garden
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KSRTC Colony
10,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AK Colony
13,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
NGO Colony
15,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft