0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1760

Flats for Sale in Aduru, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 6.4...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/16
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 6.4 kmSingayyanapalya Metro ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/23
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.88 L - 81.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.67 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Bennexproperties
1/12
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SR
Summit Realty
1/24
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 92.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.68 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aduru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
4.52 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
4.55 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
1.65 kmfrom
₹66.88 L - 1.11 Cr
Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
Sri Dwaraka Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kithiganur, Bengaluru
WE
Winning Edge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lakecrest
3.19 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 2.53 Cr
Brigade Lakecrest
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 4 more
B
Bennexproperties
1/16
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bennexproperties
1/25
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LB
LVS Builders & Developers
1/6
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 97.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KA
K A Reddy
1/7
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Bennexproperties
1/17
New Booking
₹36.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
IM
Invest Mango
+ 8 more
1/32
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
K
Kishore
+ 5 more
1/45
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
4w ago
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/15
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Aduru

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
₹84.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Rohan Upavan Phase 3A
by Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/20
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/23
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
Locality Champion
1/14
2.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹90.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Aspire Aurum
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, A...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to MallSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
MC Sarovar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose...+ More
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/8
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3 kmGarudacharpalya Metro St...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.82 km away
Resale
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.32 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aduru, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in A M Rajshekar
Residential Plots
Aduru,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Paradise
Residential Plots
Aduru,Bengaluru
6.4 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JCB Popular Ventures
Residential Plots
Aduru,Bengaluru
21.0 L-52.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Aduru, Bengaluru

Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kithaganur Village
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year