Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1221

New Residential Projects in AECS Layout, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in AECS Layout? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in AECS Layout, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mentsu Crescent (1080 sq.ft)
₹70.74 L - 97.27 L
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Vrindavan Apartment (950 sq.ft)
₹42.75 L
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
Renaissance Woods 3 (961 sq.ft)
₹52.86 L - 58.63 L
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
Valmark Manyata Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 8.4 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
KCN Amulya Chandra (1080 sq.ft)
₹51.84 L
Judicial Layout, Bengaluru
Vinayaka Malleshwaram Enclave (1692 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Malleswaram, Bengaluru
White Coral Cocoon (1156 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 78.0 L
Amrutahalli, Bengaluru
Vibrant Advaitha (1106 sq.ft)
₹94.01 L - 1.58 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Imperial Navkis Celeste (1606 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Mathikere, Bengaluru
Blue Harmony (1095 sq.ft)
₹60.23 L - 69.85 L
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
MI
Mentsu Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.74 L - 76.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
VS
Vrindavan Shelters
1/4
5.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2007
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/14
4.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹52.85 L - 58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
5.69 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
KM
KCN Mohan Builders
1/2
4.45 km away

2 BHK Flat in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SV
Sri Vinayaka Builders
1/6
4.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
WC
White Coral
1/21
4.66 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VA
Vibrant Associates
1/14
3.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around AECS Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.46 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
5.71 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia