Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in AECS Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in AECS Layout? Choose from 4+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in AECS Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in AECS Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3070 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
7 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
10 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (AECS Layout)

PC
Property Care
1/25
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to E CITY HOSPITALSClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityFre...+ More
YR
Yerrappa Reddy
3.0 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.72k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0...+ More
Firstlane Peers
Owner
1/26
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda B...+ More
Sathish Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
Aldrin
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barb...+ More
Bhaskar Das
Owner
1/27
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2499 sq.ft
Srinivasa Reddy
Owner
1/21
2.4 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.7 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Johny Mathew
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Ko...+ More
Naveen Reddy
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km...+ More
New Earth Farms NR
Owner
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Surya N
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 1.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around AECS Layout, Bengaluru

Venkateswara Layout
6,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hal Layout
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yellama Layout
6,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AECS B Block
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around AECS Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra New Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road,Bengaluru
2.35 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vivacity
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-4.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Swara
4 BHK Row House
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Jardin Neo
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodathi,Bengaluru
3.46 Cr-8.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Abode 99
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Hosur road, E.City, Bglr
2.22 Cr-3.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NCC Urban Green Province
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sompura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Crystal Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Mullur,Bengaluru
9.65 Cr-10.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Bay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Chateau Oval
4, 5 BHK Villas