CVC V Reddy1/3Zero BrokerageSri Akshaya Nidhi 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹73.44 L - 78.2 L3 BHK Flat₹85.68 L - 96.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
House of Hiranandani1/25Hiranandani Hill Crest RERA4.2 3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 2.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
House of Hiranandani1/29Hiranandani Evita RERA4.2 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 2.33 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr - 2.62 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 3.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.35 K - 26.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Lodha Group1/10Lodha Bannerghatta 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 3.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 4.74 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
House of Hiranandani1/32Hiranandani Bannerghatta RERA4.1 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 1 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 1.95 Cr2 BHK Flat₹3.11 Cr - 6.02 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹4.41 Cr - 4.55 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹45.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017 Updated 3w agoContact
SShiva1/4Prime Nest 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹68.9 L3 BHK Flat₹87.1 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
SSSree Sai Builders Banglore1/2Sree S V Celesta RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹48.83 L - 51.52 L3 BHK Flat₹60.3 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022Contact
House of Hiranandani1/19Hiranandani Lake Verandahs RERA3.9 3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.69 Cr - 3.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016 Updated 2w agoContact
VAVardhini and Madku Construction1/5Madku D Comforts 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹52.63 L3 BHK Flat₹67.34 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012Contact
TG Developers1/13TG Vajra 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹40.75 L - 47.16 L3 BHK Flat₹57.24 L - 61.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
Sumukha Constructions1/12Sumukha Maple Grove 4.4 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹47.03 L - 52.48 L3 BHK Flat₹53.51 L - 84.13 L4 BHK Flat₹79.54 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016Contact
Suavity Projects1/9Suavity Otium RERA4.2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹45.69 L - 48.33 L3 BHK Flat₹59.63 L - 62.82 LAvg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
House of Hiranandani1/32Hiranandani Club Meadows 4.4 3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.87 CrPossession: Jul, 2016Contact
R K Suraksha Properties1/3Sai Lavender 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹37.38 L2.5 BHK Flat₹34.46 L3 BHK Flat₹42.77 L - 61.2 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014Contact
Kumar DevelopersKumar Akshay Gardens 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹37.92 L - 40.16 L3 BHK Flat₹37.92 L - 45.28 LAvg. Price: ₹2.9 K - ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/192.4 kms awayZero BrokerageCANVAS & COVE RERAStudio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur Studio Apartment₹2.76 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Assetz Property Group + 3 more1/154.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMERU & MEADOW RERA3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road 3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
MDMR DEVELOPERS1/264.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/124.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMICROPOLIS 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 5 more1/115.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Haven 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED + 2 more1/145.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSvamitva Soul Spring RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4 Cr - 5.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Full Basket Property + 5 more1/85.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Lumina RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra 1 BHK Flat₹76 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Ferns Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur 2 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
SSiddardha + 3 more1/186.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Infina RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala 3 BHK Flat₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Keya Homes1/271.4 kms awayKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
TSThe Signature Infrastructures1/182.5 kms awayThe Signature Premia 3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Mahindra Lifespaces1/203.2 kms awayMahindra New Haven RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road 3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.57 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
ABAdvaya Bhumi Assets1/154.3 kms awayAdvaya Bhumi Assets Dreamcatchers Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere 1649 sq.ft Plot₹1.92 Cr2133 sq.ft Plot₹2.57 Cr2207 sq.ft Plot₹2.65 Cr2212 sq.ft Plot₹2.66 Cr2280 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2286 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2354 sq.ft Plot₹2.82 Cr2360 sq.ft Plot₹2.83 Cr2429 sq.ft Plot₹2.91 Cr2435 sq.ft Plot₹2.92 Cr2502 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2508 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2576 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr2582 sq.ft Plot₹3.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
HM Group1/544.4 kms awayHM Indigo 2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹91.17 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
Apple Group1/295.4 kms awayApple Aroma RERA3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Keya Homes1/206.7 kms awayKeya The Lake Terraces RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I 2 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr3.5 BHK Duplex₹2.41 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Shiva Bihani + 5 more1/120.7 km awayZero BrokerageLodha Azur RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
Maven Realty + 1 more1/360.9 km awayZero BrokerageSerenity Gardens RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Full Basket Property + 5 more1/441.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Southern Star RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 1 BHK Flat₹79.26 L2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Ivy homes1/541.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Song Of The South Phase 1 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar 1 BHK Flat₹90.1 L1.5 BHK Flat₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact