Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Asthagrama Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Soundarya Constructions
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Asthagrama Layout)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swam...+ More
V
Vinayy
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 km ...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationClose to Orion MallLift
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
4.1 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
V
Vinayy
1/21
4.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asthagrama Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
4.26 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
6.75 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
Venugopal
3 BHK Flat Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
V
Vinayy
1/20
4.1 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.12k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/22
4.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
4.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/23
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
M
Mahammad
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pedi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Asthagrama Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
M
Mahammad
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Mahammad
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sumit Sharma
1/13
6.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Hoskerehalli Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Asthagrama Layout, Bengaluru

7,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
52 people rated this locality
3.44
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Asthagrama Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Asthagrama Layout, Bengaluru

Kamakshipalya
1 people rated this locality
5
9,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basaveshwara Nagar
34 people rated this locality
4.07
18,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayanagar
17 people rated this locality
4.49
11,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamala Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.48
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottigepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajajinagar
27 people rated this locality
4.43
20,025