Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Bannikuppe, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Ruthu
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bannikuppe, Bengaluru
Resale
₹19.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmWoods @ Wonderla Resort- 0.1 kmBannikuppe Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bannikuppe)

KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Home Dealz Komal
1/20
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/20
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Magazine
Owner
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 0.1 kmJanat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bannikuppe

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
4.17 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Venu Prasad
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmWoods @ Wonderla Resort- 0.1 kmK Karenahalli Cross...+ More
Zulera Falakh
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmNandhanava...+ More
Kusumitha
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Kumar R
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmShri Renuu...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
SG
Sattva Group
1/33
2.7 kms away

1.5 BHK Flat in Lakshmisagara

1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftSizes: 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Apoorva
Owner
1/30
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vinay Sharma
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Mohan R
Owner
1/27
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Preethi K M Preethi
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Renuukamba Thatte Idli- 0.1 kmBannikuppe Bus ...+ More
Darshan
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mithra Realty
1/24
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kakaramanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Mallikarjun
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 6.3 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 13.6 kmShri Renu...+ More
Ajith Kumar
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Renuu...+ More
Shashank G R
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bannikuppe, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Aahara Grama
Residential Plots
Bannikuppe,Bengaluru
33.0 L-66.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABM Lakvinsar City
Residential Plots
Bannikuppe,Bengaluru
48.0 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bannikuppe, Bengaluru

Kumbalgodu State Forest
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basavanapura, Ramanagara
2,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmisagara
1 people rated this locality
5
6,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodderi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.