Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bapuji Nagar)

MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bha...+ More
MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Naveen
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raintree School, New Guddadahalli- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jansy
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kouser
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tejaswini
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaishnavi S
Owner
0.6 km away
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIGHNESH
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
Krishna Prasad
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 3....+ More
Sudeep
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhagya Lakshmi
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 1.9 kmVidy...+ More
Ramakrishna
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Zorba Estates
2.8 kms away
₹19.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
6900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anand Lingaraj
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goutham P
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shailaja
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmVidy...+ More
Vachan Pejawar
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹20.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
4644 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.3 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Sudeep
Owner
1/17
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹43.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.5 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Sandhya R
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Stat...+ More
Shivu
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.2 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru

Kavika Lay Out
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapuji Nagar Stage 2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lake Botanica Phase 2
Residential Plots
Tharabanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Life
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
67.24 L-74.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Summers At Orchid Nirvana
Residential Plots
Kurubarakunte,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in IVY County Pristine Villa Plots
Residential Plots
Halasahalli Thippasandra,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii Punvaanii Eternia
Residential Plots
Ramohalli,Bengaluru
52.69 L-1.59 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in M J Terra Vista
Residential Plots
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Arsh Greens
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru