More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Basavanagar, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basavanagar? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 39+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Basavanagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Basavanagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Basavanagar)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/41
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basavanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 5 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K - 21.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/42
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/37
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/54
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
Desai Developers
1/20
6.3 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TD
TRU Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/53
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Basavanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
JS
Jaya Sreenivasa Babu
2.0 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Jeevika HospitalClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Basavanagar, Bengaluru

6,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Basavanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuna Blue Wings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basavanagar, Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sunflower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sands Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
30.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Subhiksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
54.13 L-77.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuna White Wings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
49.82 L-74.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Square
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
66.63 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Square Apartment
Property
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Sanjeeve Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
54.78 L-78.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Gold SM Smrithi
1 BHK Apartment