Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2181

New Residential Projects in Basavanagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Basavanagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Basavanagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Basavanagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhinav Amara Courtyard (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
Eternity Astral (840 sq.ft)
₹31.92 L - 59.47 L
Panathur, Bengaluru
Artha Whitefield Paradise (2239 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
N V Sunrise (1075 sq.ft)
₹62.35 L - 84.68 L
K R Puram, Bengaluru
Sree Vinayaka Homes (1150 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
Raja Ritz Avenue Phase 1 (1364 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Acres Tropical Greens Phase 9 Wing 45 (659 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balagere, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Acres Tropical Greens Phase 20 Wing 18 (746 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balagere, Bengaluru
Vennela Shantiniketan (1600 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 86.44 L
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
LS Groove (4000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
Abhinav Projects
1/12
3.3 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
ES
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
4.83 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 43.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.62 L - 59.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AP
Artha Property
2.33 km away

4 BHK Villa in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2016
NV
N V Infra Developres
1/15
5.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 66.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.17 L - 84.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SK
Sree Krishnaa Constructions
1/3
2.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 95.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/33
4.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basavanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
5.23 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 3 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vennela Shantiniketan
4.17 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 86.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of LS Groove
2.06 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
3.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
MD
Maitree Developers Bangalore
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitree Sprint