Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P2
Properties 21
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

1 RK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 95.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
AD
Adhvam Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹60.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.18 L - 76.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension 3B

Residential Land / Plots in Battarahalli

937 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹43.85 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹46.81 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹47.97 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹61.23 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹62.87 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹64.35 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹71.03 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹73.27 L
1843 sq.ft Plot
₹73.73 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹77.93 L
2136 sq.ft Plot
₹85.44 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.99 L
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3041 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension 3A

Residential Land / Plots in Battarahalli

366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
I
info
Gallery Cover Pic of Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Battarahalli

366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2018 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Battarahalli)

S
Sridha
1/31
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 6 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Battarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
1.94 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
3.67 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
5.79 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
AR
AM Reality
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
K
Kishore
+ 4 more
1/45
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 2982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/34
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/25
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 2 more
1/4
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1934 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1431 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Sekhar Builders And Infratech Private Limited
1/7
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.67 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VE
Vakula Estates
1/40
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield - Hoskote Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

Anandapura
8,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sannatammanahalli
8,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunshine Layout
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rifco Shantiniketan Layout
5,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Layout
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingston Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Allure One Villas
4 BHK Villa
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pashmina Waterfront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingston Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
65.7 L-84.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
1.53 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
78.28 L-84.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lakecrest
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
56.59 L-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Meridian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Realm
2 BHK Apartment
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
75.16 L-78.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
68.69 L-78.61 L