More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1296

Properties for Sale Near Benniganahalli Metro Station, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Srikanth Constructions
+ 2 more
1/58
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in C V Raman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2d ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/29
New Booking
Sri Sathvik Nandanam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/16
New Booking
Sri Sathvik Nandanam
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Benniganahalli Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Sir CV Raman Bus Stand  ...+ More
MR
MNM Reality
1/16
New Booking
Sri Sathvik Nandanam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Benniganahalli Metro StationGated ...+ More
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Sri Sathvik Nandanam
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KC
KP Constructions And Realtors
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Benniganahalli Metro StationClose to DMart...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global City International School- 1.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Benga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
JAI SHELTERS
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
JG
JK Groups
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeCorner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to DMart
Updated
3w ago
BP
B.G. Patel
Play video
1/24
Resale
Jain East Parade
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago