Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (BHEL Layout)

SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
4.2 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N E T Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
Chakradhar J
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 k...+ More
Praveen NS
Owner
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 kmK...+ More
AB
Arusa Builders
1/2
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chikkalasandra

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Sujay Sureshh
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmVidyarthi...+ More
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BHEL Layout, Bengaluru

Remco Bhel Layout
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gattigere
9,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangalore University Layout
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aditya Layout
12,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwaraka Nagar
9,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around BHEL Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla OJASVI
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
67.0 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Shamatha Hills
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around BHEL Layout, Bengaluru

Mailasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gnana Bharathi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunkalpalya
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagadevana Halli
10,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
RR Nagar
20 people rated this locality
4.43
9,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hosakerehalli
10 people rated this locality
4.4
9,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft