Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kenchenhalli)

Chakradhar J
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 0.1 kmKF...+ More
Nagaraj
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 5.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 0.3 kmVidyarthi B...+ More
Praveen NS
Owner
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 4 km  ...+ More
AB
Arusa Builders
1/2
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Roopesh
Owner
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Sharath
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 8.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 2.4 kmSrinid...+ More
DS
Durgadevi shelters
1/2
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Navyashree
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshin...+ More
Ajith Mani
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 2.4 k...+ More
Supreeth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mailasandra for Rs. 16500000
1.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kenchenhalli, Bengaluru

Gattigere
9,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangalore University Layout
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aditya Layout
12,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
BHEL Layout
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dwaraka Nagar
9,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kenchenhalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr