Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pattanagere Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jyothi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 4 kmAdyar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

5th Stage
8,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kenchenhalli
11,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hemmigepura Ward 198
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
BEML Layout
8,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
III Stage
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
75.36 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Valley View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Kariyana Palya
1 people rated this locality
5
7,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karnpalya Village
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivaspura
8,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari 6th Stage 4th Block
8,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kodipur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
8,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thurahalli