Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
JR
J R Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Nayandanahalli Metro StationSwimming Pool
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1994 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Nayandanahalli Metro StationClose to Grocery Store...+ More
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/28
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ATREUM SPECIALITY HOSPITAL RR Nagar | Orthopedician | Gastroenteritis | Urologist | Neurologist | ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around RR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.72 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
4.34 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
5.19 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.24 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
V
Vijayakumar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
New Booking
Elegant Tranquility
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹4.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/18
New Booking
Sumadhura Pramoda
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RV College Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/18
New Booking
Sumadhura Pramoda
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RV College Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/20
New Booking
Elegant Tranquility
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RV College Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/19
New Booking
Elegant Tranquility
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to RV College Bus StopClose to...+ More
V
Vijayakumar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
E1
Essem 18
1/12

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sattva Group
1/24

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SD
Suguna Developers
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
S G Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/24
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/24
New Booking
Vaishnodevi Melange One
RERA
₹5.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Pankaj
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Anuradha D
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Aaranya
RERA
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.59k/sq.ft
2528 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BE
Birla Estates
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K - 15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SK
Sai Kiran Constructions
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

5th Stage
8,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kenchenhalli
11,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hemmigepura Ward 198
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
BEML Layout
8,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
III Stage
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells