0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 191

Flats for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Amaranath
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.7 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹91.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹86.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
V5 Paradise
₹93.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around RR Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
4.34 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KI
Keystone Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹76.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Sattva Simplicity
RERA
₹46.03 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PR
PE Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹90.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/11
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri
Updated
4w ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹92.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹94.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri...+ More
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹92.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri...+ More
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹92.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹96.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹99.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
KI
Keystone Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹77.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

BEML Layout
8,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5th Stage
8,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattanagere
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hemmigepura Ward 198
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Krishna Garden Layout
9,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
75.36 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Valley View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Simplicity