Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in BHEL Layout? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in BHEL Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1366 sq.ft)
₹80 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AVR Simhadri (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Paras Global Kutir (864 sq.ft)
₹62.6 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
JS Nikhil Residency (1134 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L - 72.3 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Akash Global Residency (940 sq.ft)
Price on Request
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Siri Sumanth Residency (1800 sq.ft)
₹63 L - 77 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
AC
AVR Constructions
1/4

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PG
Paras Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
JH
JS Holdings

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L - 53.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L - 72.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
AH
Akash Homes

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012
SS
Siri Sumanth Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sumanth Residency

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (BHEL Layout)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around BHEL Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.73 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.95 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
5.96 kmfrom
₹84.19 L - 1.7 Cr
Provident Sunworth City
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
6.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Me...+ More
Sai Aslish
Owner
1/36
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 0.8 kmAd...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
ST
Sales Team
1/26
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/39
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3273 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/40
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/34
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/30
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BHEL Layout, Bengaluru

Remco Bhel Layout
8,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gattigere
9,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangalore University Layout
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aditya Layout
12,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwaraka Nagar
9,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around BHEL Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla OJASVI
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
67.0 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Shamatha Hills