More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoothanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Bren Avaana (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kaggalipura
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Kaggalipura
3 BHK Villa (3548 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kaggalipura
Residential Plot (1680 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Bannerughatta
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
...Read more
C
Chandrashekara
1/31
4.46 km away
Resale
Brigade Wisteria At Meadows
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sri Sri Ayurveda Hospital
Updated
1w ago
BC
Bren Corporation Private Limited
1/10
4.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
6d ago
Shilpa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bannerughatta for Rs. 15000000
3.16 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aalia Kousar
1/8
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityVastu CompliantCorner Property
AP
Adhya Properties
1/10
3.97 km away
Resale
TKN 2 Terraces
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 2.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 7.9 kmVaishnavi Palace- 3.6 km  ...+ More
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/40
3.35 km away
Resale
Purva Sparkling Springs
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
3548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to MallClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Manjunath
1/7
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
AP
Adhya Properties
1/4
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gard...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoothanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
4.44 kmfrom
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/30
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Plumeria Lifestyle At Brigade Meadows
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallClose to TemplePet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/5
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/12
4.49 km away
Resale
SLV Sri Krishna Gardens
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 2 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.8 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.5 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Updated
4w ago
Nagaraj Raj
Owner
1/12
4.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
A
Alankar
1/6
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoothanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Vinayagam
1/7
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 1 km
Aswathanarayana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gollahalli Anekal Taluka for Rs. 9500000
4.04 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SCHOOL OF INDIA- 3.3 kmMedax Hospitals Gottigere- 5.6 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Alankar
1/5
4.61 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sri Sri Ayurveda Hospital
Updated
5d ago
P
Pavan
1/7
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹54.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/21
3.8 km away
New Booking
YC Raintree
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Pavan
1/7
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹62.24 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Hari
Owner
1/2
5.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Upkar Rainbow Garden Phase I
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/13
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 3.8 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
3.5 km away
Resale
₹42.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/21
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RI
Royal Indraprastha Builders
1/14
4.83 km away

4 BHK Villa in Badamanavarathekaval, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.64 Cr - 5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/12
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹48.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Seion Gold
4 BHK Villa
Bhoothanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gulakamale
11,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.21
10,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannerughatta
3 people rated this locality
4.42
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tharalu
9,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyotipuram
10,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CK Palya
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.85%
Rise in last 1 Year