More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhoothanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1076 sq.ft)
₹64.56 L
Kaggalipura
Residential Plot (1060 sq.ft)
₹50.35 L
Kaggalipura
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹71.99 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (712 sq.ft)
₹42.72 L
Kaggalipura
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gulakamale
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Gulakamale
Residential Plot (1296 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Gulakamale
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
...Read more
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/13
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹64.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 km  ...+ More
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/13
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹50.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahesh
Owner
1/17
4.66 km away
Resale
Brigade Meadows Plumeria Lifestyle
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/11
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹42.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Bangalore South, Bangalore- 7.9 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 11.1 kmVaishn...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhoothanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
4.44 kmfrom
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
5.80 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/6
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Sandeep
Owner
1/17
3.29 km away
Resale
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SS
S S Promoters
1/14
3.3 km away
Resale
Climate Amidst Nature
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/4
4.61 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 8.4 kmVaishnavi Palace- 4.2 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 1 km
P
Pavan
1/8
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Pavan
1/7
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹54.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhoothanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
P
Pavan
1/8
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹42.73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
P
Pavan
1/7
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹71.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/6
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
1/9
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul Sh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
4.61 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Saroja.m
Owner
1/6
4.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGated Community
V
Vijayakumar
1/20
4.37 km away
New Booking
Bren Ananta
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/19
4.32 km away
New Booking
Bren Avaana
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Ganapathy
Owner
4.61 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SE
Sashi Estates
1/23
4.32 km away
New Booking
Bren Avaana
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Sri Ayurveda HospitalClose to Sr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Seion Gold
4 BHK Villa
Bhoothanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhoothanahalli, Bengaluru

Gulakamale
11,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mallasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.21
10,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannerughatta
3 people rated this locality
4.42
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tharalu
9,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basavanapura
8,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyotipuram
10,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CK Palya
6,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.85%
Rise in last 1 Year