Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 236

New Residential Projects in Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bidaraguppe? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 16+ Resale Projects in Bidaraguppe. Choose from 22+ new & upcoming projects in Bidaraguppe. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JRC Sanzio (2110 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Sarjapur, Bangalore
Bhavisha Bentley Greens Phase 2 (1137 sq.ft)
₹82.08 L - 1.15 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Vilara Legacy (929 sq.ft)
₹80.02 L - 1.48 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Himagiri Vista (1199 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikkanahalli, Anekal, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Krupa (1199 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jigala, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Anantya (3800 sq.ft)
₹87.02 L
Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru
Asset Bliss (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 60.0 L
Gopasandra, Bengaluru
Tanmathra Meadows (2055 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Billapura, Bengaluru
Gruhanirman Amrutha Varshini Plots (1200 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Guddahatti, Bengaluru
Smart Tamaden Vivo (375 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L - 35.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
...Read more
JP
JRC Projects Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.6 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/4
5.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹82.08 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
VI
Vilara Infra Projects
1/23
3.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.02 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BR
B Rama Devi
1/2
1.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkanahalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SS
Sri Sai Ventures
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Krupa
3.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigala, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
VD
Vaishnavi Developments
1/6
3.62 km away

4 BHK Villa in Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹87.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/6
5.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
TV
Tanmathra Ventures
1/16
3.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Billapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Possession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bidaraguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
2.81 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
5.69 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
6.04 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
SS
Sri Sri Gruha Nirman
1/6
5.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Guddahatti, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SS
Smart Spaces
1/2
4.06 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L - 18.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.34 L - 30.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GC
Grihamithra Constructions
1/2
3.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
3w ago
BP
Best Properties
1/36
5.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Near Chandapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
TV
The Vivansaa Group
1/31
2.99 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹17.88 L - 20.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.29 L - 41.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.58 L - 39.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.12 L - 55.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VI
Vilara Infra Projects
1/9
5.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Attibele, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
M
Mahidhara
1/15
3.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Attibele, Bengaluru

909 sq.ft Plot
₹45.44 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹51.58 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹51.99 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹53.42 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹56.23 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹57.66 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹60.4 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹60.49 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹71.11 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹74.97 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹75.3 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹76.73 L
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹77.13 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹82.64 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹88.25 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹96.29 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹99.98 L
2006 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2037 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2342 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2346 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2758 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2779 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
3009 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
6403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SB
Sigma Builders
1/8
2.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.71 L - 48.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.48 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AP
Aswani Properties
1/14
4.25 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in B.Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 24.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.63 L - 36.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
TR
The RJ Elegant Venture
1/17
3.61 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Attibele, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bidaraguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Grove 1
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Shriram Chirping Grove 1
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/63
4.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.59 L - 87.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mycasa Projects LLP
1/13
3.26 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.89 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/9
2.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S.Medihalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AR
Azven Realty
1/20
3.51 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EP
Earth Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Earth Natura Flying Leaf
4.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Handenahalli, Bengaluru