Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1024

RERA Certified Projects in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/38
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PK
Pooja Kapoor
Play video
1/37
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumGated Community
V
Vaibhav
1/44
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
2.8 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Yash
Owner
1/38
Resale
No Brokerage
SLV Magnum
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 6 more
1/44
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
2.48 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.09 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.43 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
0.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
4w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
JH
Jubilee Hills
1/27
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
2.48 km away
New Launch

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bommanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Cadenza
₹1.12 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Sattva Cadenza
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Elysian
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to BGS NationalClose to Konana...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Valmark Ananda
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
5.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia Block I
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose...+ More
Updated
3d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.09 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
5.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Roopena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
3.98
12,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Shelters
17 people rated this locality
4.47
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.4
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
49.61 L-65.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Zephyr
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bangalore
45.36 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Greenage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janhavi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Calyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
58.26 L-93.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittina Sarva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Laurel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
99.1 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emmanuel Ashley Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
1.51 Cr-2.05 Cr