0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Br...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSewage Treat PlantSwimming Pool
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGymnasium
T
Thomas
1/18
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
T
Thomas
1/16
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹90.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byrathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Promax
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Essem Akasha
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
Promax
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 5
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Byrathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SH
SS Homes
1/25
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
D
Diya
1/18
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 5
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
K
Kavitha
1/13
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lubna Irum
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/21

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 85.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 86.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Byrathi, Bengaluru

10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Akasha
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Byrathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Carbon Cornerstone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
75.33 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowriappa Constellation
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aster
2 BHK Apartment
Byrathi,Bengaluru
82.67 L-82.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MDVR Byrathi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
60.23 L-67.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suresh Paradise