More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2151

Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Central Bangalore? Housing.com offers 2155+ Flats & 174+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1318+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Central Bangalore. Choose from 138+ New Projects, 693+ Resale Projects and 293+ Owner Properties for sale in Central Bangalore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kamakya Layout, Banashankari
4 BHK Flat (3080 sq.ft)
₹9.59 Cr
Sudhama Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Srinivasa Nagar, Banashankari
5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
3rd Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1382 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Stage 1, Banashankari
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Andra Colony, Vivek Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1509 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Stage II, Banashankari
4 BHK Flat (3698 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sarvagnanagar
4 BHK Flat (2441 sq.ft)
₹8.49 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
KK
Kiran Kumar P
1/13
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Naidu Layout Bus S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orion MallLiftPower Backup
Mohan Raju
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Lochan Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.1 kmToit Brewpu...+ More
KK
Kiran Kumar P
1/16
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.04 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.33 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.65 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
3698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Home Konnect
1/7
New Booking
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/7
New Booking
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.78k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.3 kmKusuma Hospital- 0.7 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 3.3 kmV...+ More
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/7
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallClose to Kuvempu Road Metro StationClose to Cloudnine...+ More
HK
Home Konnect
1/7
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.82k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Central Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Vikram
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
Cascadia
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
Cascadia
RERA
₹6.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
1/10
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi K...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PI
PROP INDIA
1/4
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Reshma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Frazer Town for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaura...+ More
Home Konnect
1/24
New Booking
Cascadia
RERA
₹11.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.84k/sq.ft
4030 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
16,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampangi Rama Nagar