More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2945

Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Central Bangalore? Housing.com offers 2149+ Flats & 173+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1313+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Central Bangalore. Choose from 137+ New Projects, 696+ Resale Projects and 288+ Owner Properties for sale in Central Bangalore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Rajajinagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
6 Block, Koramangala
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Stage II, Banashankari
4 BHK Flat (5100 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Vasanth Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
RT Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Manjunatha Nagar, Rajajinagar
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2338 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Sudhama Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar
...Read more
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/7
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallClose to Kuvempu Road Metro StationClose to Cloudnine...+ More
UE
US Enterprises
1/2
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
5.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Mayamurgee
Owner
1/21
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmVidya...+ More
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Zia
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.04 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.33 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.65 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
RR
RS REALTY
1/33
New Booking
Purva Orient Grand
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.52k/sq.ft
2338 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Sanjay Neogi
Owner
1/9
5.52 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
NH
Nawaz Hussain
1/7
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.03k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LU
Lakshminarayana Upadhya
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Suma Rao
Owner
1/2
4.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.3 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmMeghana Foods Jayan...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
3698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sadath Khan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.07k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.2...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Central Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
Windsor Ambika Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
N Madan Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaura...+ More
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/12
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalGood Cross VentilationMetro Station Prox...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/48
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Vaseemuddin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hombegowda Nagar for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vivek Nagar for Rs. 7400000
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.3 kmToit Brewpu...+ More
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
1/3
5.36 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BHARATH BM
Owner
1/7
5.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
Prakash B
1/3
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft