More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2942

Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Central Bangalore? Housing.com offers 2149+ Flats & 176+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1311+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Central Bangalore. Choose from 138+ New Projects, 697+ Resale Projects and 292+ Owner Properties for sale in Central Bangalore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Central Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3662 sq.ft)
₹7.68 Cr
Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
2nd Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Labour Colony, Srirampuram
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.98 Cr
5th Block, Jayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gupta Layout, Halasuru
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Govindarajanagar, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.38 L
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
3 BHK Flat (1712 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Stage 1, BTM Layout
...Read more
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/17
Resale
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.97k/sq.ft
3662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationClose to UB City
Updated
3w ago
C
Charles
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/13
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Naveen
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru
4.57 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.3 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmMeghana Foods Jayan...+ More
Updated
2w ago
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
5.23 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Central Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
4.92 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
Venugopal
3 BHK Flat Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.04 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.33 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Arhaan Abousher
1/20
5.43 km away
Resale
Sobha Magnolia
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
K N SHESHA SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Bapuji Nagar for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 63500000
5.7 km away
Resale
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
5.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/25
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Hosahalli Metro StationClose to GT World MallClose to Temple
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/7
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Central Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/5
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/3
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Malleswaram 8th Cross Bus StopClose to Srirampura Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/16
5.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GT World MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Dr Katta R Venkatesh
Owner
1/21
Resale
Soundarya Lakeview
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
N
Nazimalishah
2725 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Richards Town, Bengaluru
Resale
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.56k/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Clarence High School- 0.4 kmBangalore Baptist Hospital- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/10
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/11
Resale
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Raghunandan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.8 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.6...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Central Bangalore, Bengaluru

Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year